Live
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — T20 Bangladesh 1.85 Manchester City vs Arsenal — Premier League City 1.72 India vs Pakistan — ODI India 1.60 Real Madrid vs Barcelona — La Liga Real 2.10 Australia vs England — Test Cricket Australia 1.95 Abahani vs Mohammedan — BPL Abahani 2.20 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — T20 Bangladesh 1.85 Manchester City vs Arsenal — Premier League City 1.72 India vs Pakistan — ODI India 1.60 Real Madrid vs Barcelona — La Liga Real 2.10 Australia vs England — Test Cricket Australia 1.95 Abahani vs Mohammedan — BPL Abahani 2.20
Live Sports Betting

Badjili Claude Sports Events — The best betting experience in Bangladesh across cricket, football, and more

Live odds for upcoming matches, exclusive tournament offers, and real-time scores — all in one place. Sports Betting on Badjili Claude is now easier and more exciting than ever.

badjili claude
30+
Sports categories
500+
Monthly Matches
Live
Real-Time Odds
2x
Odds Boost Offer

Upcoming & ongoing events

Pick your favorite sport and bet at the best odds

🏆 All Events
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🤼 Kabaddi
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🏏 Cricket
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — ODI Series
Live
Today 7:00 PM
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Win1.85
Tie15.0
Win2.05
⚽ Football
Manchester City vs Arsenal — EPL
Today 11:30 PM
🔵 Man City
VS
🔴 Arsenal
City Win1.72
Draw3.80
Arsenal4.50
🏏 Cricket
India vs Pakistan — Asia Cup
Tomorrow 2:00 PM
🇮🇳 India
VS
🇵🇰 Pakistan
India1.60
Tie20.0
Pakistan2.35
⚽ Football
Real Madrid vs Barcelona — El Clásico
July 13 12:00 AM
⚪ Real
VS
🔵 Barca
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Barca3.20
🤼 Kabaddi
Bangladesh vs India — Kabaddi World Cup
July 14 4:00 PM
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh2.80
Draw8.00
India1.50
🎾 Tennis
Wimbledon — Men's Singles Final
July 16 5:30 PM
🎾 Djokovic
VS
🎾 Alcaraz
Djokovic2.20
——
Alcaraz1.75
🏏 Cricket
Australia vs England — The Ashes Test
July 17 10:00 AM
🇦🇺 Australia
VS
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England
Australia1.95
Draw3.20
England3.80
🏀 Basketball
NBA Finals Game 7 — Boston vs Miami
July 18 7:00 AM
🟢 Boston
VS
🔴 Miami
Boston1.65
——
Miami2.30
⚽ Football
Abahani vs Mohammedan — Bangladesh Premier League
July 19 5:00 PM
🔵 Abahani
VS
⚪ Mohammedan
Abahani2.20
Draw3.00
Mohammedan3.10

Sports You Can Bet On at Badjili Claude

Live and pre-match betting across 30+ sports categories

🏏

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test — Bet Across All Formats

500+
Monthly Matches
⚽

Football

Premier League, La Liga, BPL, and More

300+
Monthly Matches
🤼

Kabaddi

Betting on Bangladesh's national sport

80+
Monthly Events
🎾

Tennis

Grand Slam to ATP Tournaments

150+
Monthly Matches
🏀

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague & more leagues

120+
Monthly Matches
🏸

Badminton

BWF Championship & Asian Games

60+
Monthly Matches

Full schedule for this week

All major upcoming matches and tournaments on Badjili Claude

Sports Match Date Status
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Today, 7:00 PM Live
⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Today, 11:30 PM Today's Matches
🏏 India vs Pakistan Tomorrow, 2:00 PM Coming Soon
🤼 Bangladesh vs India (Kabaddi) July 14, 4:00 PM Coming Soon
🏏 Bangladesh vs India (T20 WC) July 15, 3:30 PM Coming Soon
🎾 Wimbledon Final July 16, 5:30 PM Coming Soon
🏏 Australia vs England July 17, 10:00 AM Coming Soon
🏀 NBA Finals Game 7 July 18, 7:00 AM Coming Soon
⚽ Abahani vs Mohammedan July 19, 5:00 PM Coming Soon
⚽ El Clasico — Real vs Barca July 13, 12:00 AM Coming Soon
badjili claude

Live Betting Features

  • Real-time odds updates during the match
  • In-play betting — new opportunities with every over
  • Cash-Out Option — Close Your Bet Anytime
  • Live Scorecard & Match Statistics
badjili claude

From Cox's Bazar to Dhaka — Badjili Claude Sports Betting Across Bangladesh

Sports Betting from anywhere in Bangladesh has never been easier. With the Badjili Claude app, you can place live cricket bets right from Cox's Bazar beach. All you need is a mobile data connection — no extra software required.

One of the biggest advantages of Sports Betting on Badjili Claude is the fully Bengali interface. From reading odds and placing bets to withdrawing winnings — everything can be done in Bengali. For players who aren't comfortable in English, this makes a real difference.

Start betting from just ৳100 via Mobile Pay or Nagad. Winnings go straight to your mobile banking — no hassle, no delays.

Badjili Claude Sports Events — Complete Guide

Sports Betting is nothing new in Bangladesh, but finding a reliable, trustworthy platform has always been the challenge. Badjili Claude has made that a lot easier. This isn't just a place to place bets — the entire sports experience here feels a cut above the rest.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's First Love

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a celebration. When the national team takes the field, the whole country comes alive. Badjili Claude adds a whole new dimension to that excitement. Beyond T20s and ODIs, Test matches come with dedicated betting markets for every session — from which batter will score a century to which bowler will claim the most wickets. Prop bets like these are a big hit with players looking for more ways to enjoy the game.

Football Betting — Join the Action in the World's Top Leagues

Badjili Claude offers an extensive betting market across the English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, and Champions League — covering far more than just match results. From top scorers and corner counts to half-time scores, there are dozens of markets to bet on. Bangladesh Premier League fixtures are also covered regularly, making it a favorite among local football fans.

Kabaddi — Our Own Game

Kabaddi is Bangladesh's national sport, yet online betting coverage for it is hard to find. Badjili Claude stands apart — offering betting on the Kabaddi World Cup, Asian Games, and regional tournaments. Many players say this is one of the main reasons they choose Badjili Claude.

Live Betting — the thrill of deciding in the heat of the match

Live betting is far more exhilarating than pre-match betting. When Bangladesh is three wickets down for 30 runs, the odds can be very attractive. If you believe the team can turn it around, betting in that moment opens the door to a big win. Badjili Claude's live betting interface is smooth enough to make quick decisions effortless.

Cash-Out Option — A Smart Player's Best Tool

Matches can take an unexpected turn at any moment. When that happens, locking in a partial profit beats losing the entire bet. With Badjili Claude's cash-out feature, you can withdraw part or all of your bet at any time — a smart way to keep your risk in check.

Payments — Get Your Winnings Fast

The best part of Sports Betting is the win — and at Badjili Claude, that feeling gets even better. Your winnings land in your Mobile Pay or Nagad within minutes. While other platforms make you wait hours to withdraw, Badjili Claude keeps things fast and hassle-free.

badjili claude

From Tanguar Haor to the City — Badjili Claude Sports Betting, Everywhere You Are

Internet now reaches even the most remote corners of Bangladesh. Whether you're near the haors of Sunamganj or the hills of Bandarban, Sports Betting on Badjili Claude is fully accessible. The app works smoothly on a 3G connection.

Badjili Claude is specifically optimized for Bangladesh's network conditions. Live odds update, scores load, and bets go through even on slow connections — a feature that's especially valuable for players outside major cities.

৳100
Minimum Bet
3G
Minimum network required

The key to success in Sports Betting

Smart betting tips for Badjili Claude

Odds Analysis

  • Check both teams' recent form before placing a bet
  • Analyze home and away performance separately
  • Keep in mind — lower odds don't always mean a safer bet

Budget Management

  • Set a fixed budget and stick to it
  • Split your stake across multiple matches instead of putting it all on one
  • Always set aside a portion of your winnings

Live Betting Strategy

  • Watch the first 15 minutes of the match before placing your bet
  • Use cash-out when the momentum shifts
  • Make Decisions Based on Data, Not Emotion

Maximizing Your Bonus

  • Use sports bonuses exclusively for Sports Betting
  • Read the wagering terms before claiming a bonus
  • Make the most of odds boost offers on big matches

Frequently Asked Questions

Common Player Questions About Badjili Claude Sports Betting

You can start betting on Badjili Claude with as little as ৳100. First-time depositors get a 100% bonus — deposit ৳500 and you'll have ৳1,000 to play with. Deposits are supported via Mobile Pay or Nagad.

Yes, the Badjili Claude mobile app is fully optimized for live betting. It works on both Android and iOS, and live odds update and bets can be placed even on a 3G connection.

Yes, Badjili Claude covers Bangladesh cricket at the national level, including BPL (Bangladesh Premier League) matches. Special odds boosts and cashback offers are available throughout the BPL season.

After placing a bet, hit the "Cash-Out" button at any point during the match to receive a partial or full refund based on the odds at that moment. The cash-out value goes up when the match is going your way and drops when it isn't.

Generally, no. Sports bonuses are specific to Sports Betting, and casino bonuses apply to casino games. However, certain special promo offers do allow cross-platform use. Check the promotions page for details.
বাংলা